机械行业职业标准、教程、试题技术专业委员会
1.汽 车
主 任:郭 平
副 主 任:鞠忠民、牛泽平、谢 鑫、刘兴江、谢国强、金贞梅、邓红梅、张玉霞专家委员:杨荣煌、赵文涛、闫文昌、位堂杰、张克明、王 渊、白 晶、李 英、苏向玲、徐向荣、赵俊平、邬建华、谌小川、顾善愚、张荆州、李 钊、陈万清、周新建、江水国、姚建明、李 勇、隋丽华、周玉昌、李 超、高 峰、张 瑞、王东平、陈 志、刘 军、文广南、赵子雄、管 勇、吴建国、李志明、刘立飞、陈星星、董皖湘、陶绍保、宋 亮、乔得功、邱胜苗、薛友领、马 威、张 磊、汪久高、吴泽荣、秦 奋、赵宝明、刘言强、孟冬菊、张红英、黄 伟、程忠跃、贾 欣、宋孟华、赵 郁、李亚莉、张玉清、武 兴
2.电工电器:
主 任:郭振岩
副 主 任:姚金龙、元复兴、尹天文、谢浩江、魏 东、卢琛钰、平 怡、李绍春、潘顺芳、金惟伟、曲万里
(1)电线电缆
主 任:魏 东
副 主 任:奚根娣
专家委员:吴长顺、吴士敏、陈幼明、陈光高、陈沛云、童维军、房权生、淮 平、黄俊华、黄 平、姜正权、李 斌、李 松、刘雅樑、缪思镛、滕兆丰、汪传斌、谢书鸿、胥玉民、徐建忠、徐秋平、叶菁臻、袁 健、岳振国、郑立桥、周勇华、方念实、廖和安、张立永
(2)锅炉汽轮机
主 任:姚金龙
专家委员:李晓静、许雄国、吴墒锋、宛兰祥、张建广、李忠杰、叶上云、曾 超、黄继才、沈海峰、邵 梅、蒋 勇、彭暐华、陈 巍、朱华玉、张水星、朱劲松
(3)风 电
主 任:卢琛钰
副 主 任:庄岳兴、果 岩
专家委员:林延平、苏 忠、高原生、汤洁濛、李中年、陈国良、卑五九、李卫华、李 琳、程增林、翟 欢、张树桓、樊 荣、胡瑞义、徐红英、高振雷、叶 勤
(4)电动工具
主 任:潘顺芳
专家委员:徐忠鑫、严世良、杨海兵、戴欣平、潘光永、徐飞好、顾 菁
(5)电 机
主 任:杨启明
副 主 任:金惟伟、郭丽平、叶克强
专家委员:周修源、虞维廉、阮建国、朱红星、庄永东、印成清、付晓军、费子俊、张玉屏、喻光伟、何建军、刘万平
(6)变压器
主 任:郭振岩
副 主 任:曲万里
专家委员:叶建亭、刘文里、温祥龙、张 雄、关炼乔、王一群、李志恒、樊长在、张喜乐、刘东升、周爱东、赵静月、高中纪、王文娣、乔莲英、秦红梅、李 强、刘克昌、孙继承、刘玉芹、杜卫杰、张秋芳、肖海宾、宋建新、张江辉、王 超、陈志国、王宝臣、张彦军、魏广建、李金芳、李 伟、张素芳、王敬涛、甘 巍
(7)低压电器
方 玮、尹天文、乔继刚、王 娜、贺东梅
3.工程机械:
主 任:江 琳
副 主 任:俞 琚、霍玉兰、姬光才、张 洁、孟蓬莒、高 衡
专家委员:吴运松、李英杰、马秀成、程利军、郭且夫、马 聪、东 权、解德杰、李家春、齐敦建、宋宗华、王忠田、张 陈、周保刚、朱长建、朱荣华、朱顺成、朱亚夫、朱振东、张明军、李雪平、张 甫、林伟民、白军火、夏秀峰、肖文艺、刘 艳、边世永、吴荣锋、钟晓沧、陈建平、王小龙、冯桂英、周之希、张恒标、戴柳娥、蒋超勇、冼祖谋、莫丽洁、张 航、李险峰、朱丙蔚、庄振献、许 斌、吕庆林、王旭朗、高 翔、付林坪、甘付宾、孙 均、屈 伟、周华军、付正洲、王宏义、黄国祥
4.机 床:
主 任:马伟民
副 主 任:徐 刚、刘世江
专家委员:曾艳明、张洪珍、姜新桥、胡翔云、曹冬梅、张旭东、周根兴、王 禹、朱柏青、许志才、毕可顺、胡瑞琳、徐夏民、曹玉乾、滕方清、王小雨、李 兵、宋 松、俞寿松、李望生、李 玮、张婷婷、顾 海、徐 生、郑子军、顾春光、柳 河、宫 波、黄添彪、李子峰、贾小伟、倪洋明、吕 刚、冯邦军、李敬岩、宗永远、崔昭国、高艳平、鲍海龙、贾福义
5.仪器仪表:
主 任:闫增序
副 主 任:武丽英、李玉敏、郑增德、曹乃玉
专家委员:马跃新、石 澎、王丽荣、韩双来、宋志华、王群增、包伟华、李 伟、顾耀华、朱 强、范 铠、朱家顺、王 炯、李 勇、马艳娇、宋新华、王京伟、吴 龙、冯宗奎、何正新、张金伟、杨 玲、李 静、程 福、张守武、王 健、黄雨鑫、舒景武、章奕清、崔志英、李 晞、夏继军、赵 渊、胡文华、胡进德
6.内燃机:
主 任:邢 敏
副 主 任:程维勤
专家委员:肇 奇、吴志明、周志培、高先理、孙万臣、郝丕国、蒋炼勇、季 俊、李 勤、宋国富、张东海、唐文波、王 政、张天文、张 成、李 彪、贺大伟、雷永辉、牛 震、贾文胜
7.通用零部件:
主 任:杜国森
副 主 任:程建中、王长路、鲁小林、冯金尧
(1)齿 轮
主 任:王长路
副 主 任:石照耀、张元国、邓效忠、孙素琴、赵俊渝
专家委员:王 铁、李先广、高周明、王化武、周广才、刘忠明、吕泮功、张 萌、赵书博、杨勇波、武文辉
(2)紧固件
主 任:冯金尧
副 主 任:汪士宏
专家委员:薛俊义、蒋群力、沈德山、沈 华、俞汝庸
(3)弹 簧
主 任:程建中
副 主 任:李和平
专家委员:潘 宏、赵勤迹、杨白桦、曹辉荣、屠世润、姜 膺、郭 斌、张 俊、孙希发、周亚榕、初振美
联络员:高 洁、沈 峰
(4)链传动
主 任:鲁小林
副 主 任:王民梁
专家委员:刘晓论、俞燮元、李伟国、徐美珍、张代富、陈兴龙、孟丹红、王万永、李秀娟
联络员:李树立
8.印刷机械:
主 任:吴文增
副 主 任:蔡吉飞、赵 刚
专家委员:宋宝志、谢普南、耿万民、程光耀、首云飞、熊伟光、张海燕、何 凡、张幸彬、李宝强、贾福东、韩晓良、孔达纲、郭海祥
9.模 具:
主 任:王 冲
副 主 任:凌萃祥、谢力志、付宏生、熊 炜、李彦荣
专家委员:张 翔、程方启、范国良、童宏永、袁国定、金亚云、刘 群、周 强、赵海军、张凤臣、李 捷、李世伟、贾 方、申 敏、袁 军、董扬德、常玉成、王逢印、陈江虎、陆锦明、黄晓燕、王振云、赵世友、李庆玲、董树胜、张应龙、余年喜、宋 涛、徐新华、刘享友
10.重型矿山机械:
主 任:于占坤
副 主 任:周伟康
专家委员:杨志洪、管仲毅、吴 鹏、徐银浩
11.拖拉机:
主 任:杨 芳
专家委员:张飞茹、高中汉、王建国、宋少彪、魏朋玺、喻世学、王 峰
12.电 梯:
主 任:李增健
副 主 任:郎 婷、赵光瀛、孙立新
专家委员:蔡金泉、陈路阳、陈松馨、程礼源、郭兰中、李 宁、李志弘、刘训明、钱志伟、覃炳乐、王保华、王东升、王贯山、王志平、冼俊国、余 淼、原徐成、张卫华、张智敏、赵东方、朱 勉
13.轴 承:
主 任:杨晓蔚
副 主 任:陈跃飞、杨金福、赵曙光、何志刚
专家委员:汤 洁、高晓蓉、高元安、洪丽玲、马玉萍、李 强、马 林、潘 琳、许 亮、苏明光、杨建虹、熊子键、钟 茜、柴继东
14.光 伏:
主 任:陈 东
副 主 任:许 颖
专家委员:陈凯崎、励旭东、秦慧娟、黄建华、肖全松、彭爱红、刘兴翀、朱永红、丁 阳、张 伟、包崇彬
15.磨料磨具:
主 任:李志宏
副 主 任:乔新锋、王国成、向刚强
专家委员:张崇建、王裕昌、王 适、董书山、马邵伟、李丽英、史雅莉、夏 军、栗正新、王学斌、李公诚、刘明耀、赵新立、张凤莲、王学涛、张敬洗、杨 林、孙跃进、应力琳、程 辉、李全跃
16.铸 造:
主 任:温 平
副 主 任:袁亚娟
专家委员:陈金城、杜瑞祥、韩国宏、韩小峰、梁维中、吕志刚、马顺龙、牟振权、宋建武、孙中民、尤 明、张志义、赵志立、郑亚虹、周益中、刘铁军、马鹏飞
17.焊 接:
主 任:王麟书
副 主 任:刘景凤、刚 铁、李连胜、陆启祥、吴九澎、张 华
联 络 员:李 波
(1)焊接技术人员
主 任:刚 铁
副 主 任:王麟书
专家委员:薛振奎、陈清阳、杨 松、王治富、王春生、苏 平、巩水利、李 桓、都 东、武传松、焦向东、杜 兵、曹 能、李晓延、张建勋、张 平、熊华平、佟 欣、王浪平、方洪渊、高洪明
(2)焊 工
主 任:刘景凤
副 主 任:刘家发、陈树君、杨庆轩
专家委员:郁东键、张友权、王安国、马 岩、袁兆富、李建军、王洪杰、刘忠厚、李加良、陈增有、倪慧锋、戴建树、胡煌辉、张宗周、徐 锋、李宜男、李 滨、雷万庆、张 旗、江文琳、段 斌、郭 军、郭海玲
(3)切割工
主 任:陆启祥
副 主 任:张 华
专家委员:吴忠贤、高龙军、谢伟新、陈学国、曹爱国、孙宝林、武 勇、丛焕武、韩永奎、李乃健、朱军营、刘 睿、王茂忠、袁家顺、郑志民、俞力生、董恩松、郑建鸣、李 浩、刘文钧
(4)焊接材料
主 任:李连胜
专家委员:李春范、储继君、高盛平、肖辉英、蒋 勇、崔晓东、关常勇、张 智、吕奎清、李振华、杨政科、何少卿、邱执中、龙伟民、何 鹏、嵇文斌、童天旺、李箕福、王杭安、顾小龙、马 鑫、白凤臣
(5)焊接设备
主 任:吴九澎
副 主 任:杨庆轩、陈树君、李宪政、褚 华、熊 健、何晓阳
专家委员:王晓川、龙昌茂、孙 逊、刘少辉、刘 伟、张 军 、吴建明、何 勇、李新松、覃贤俊、赵 辉、饶敦胜、袁荣勤、康清周、鲍云杰、蒲有东、魏 巍
18.表面工程:
主 任:黄小鸥
副 主 任:卢乐松、吴朝军、吴伟玲、陶伟民、吴正前、范宏义、马玉山、吴 勇
专家委员:曹 庆、安云岐、李其连、伍建华、赵华明、陶顺衍、李长久、汪刘应、李益明、王 焱、曹仕伟、王一建、陈 军、康慧春、邢汶平、洪培良、陆通林、占新军、沈 立、齐祥安、白 芳 、罗永秀、孙 清、李鑫庆、李家柱、黄清安、刘万青、王 为、王新国、许士军、佟瑞青、袁 华、蒋胜利、石金生、黄华清、蔡晓兰